Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Olsen was born on Feb 16, 1989 in Sherman Oaks, California, US to Jarnette Jarnie(mother), a personal manager, and David Dave Olsen(Father), a mortgage banker and real estate developer. She is the youngest sister of twins Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, who became noted at a very early age as TV and film stars.

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio


Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Quick Facts

Nick Name: Lizzie Olsen
Birthday: February 16, 1989
Nationality: American
Father: David Oslen
Sun Sign: Aquarius
AKA: Elizabeth Chase Olsen
Mother: Jarnett Olsen
Birthplace: LA, California, U.S.
Profession: Actress
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Elizabeth Oslen Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment