Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima was born on June 12, 1981. She is from Salvador, Bahia, Brazil. At the very young age of 13, Adriana entered and participated in the Ford Supermodel of the World Contest, where her unique and extraordinary beauty, derived from her African, Brazilian, Japanese, Portuguese, French, and Caribbean lineage, helped her won second place.

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio


Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Quick Facts

Nick Name: LimaBean
Birthday: June 12, 1981
Nationality: Brazilian
Sun Sign: Gemini
Also Known As: Adriana Francesca Lima
Birthplace: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Profession: Model, Actress
Father: Nelson Torres
Mother: Maria da Gra├ža Lima

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Adriana Lima Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment