Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Quick Facts

Born: January 17, 1984 (36 yo), Llanelli, South Wales, Wales, United Kingdom
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-26-39
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Aliases: Mary Beth

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio


Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Trivia 

  • Weirdest thing she was asked to do on a set - an ass smoothie.
  • Her favorite alcoholic beverage - Mango margarita.
  • She likes playing poker.
  • Will tell if someones zipper is down.
  • Her favourite sexual act is giving blowjob.
Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Sophie Dee Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment