Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson was born on 27th January 1987 in Hammersmith, Middlesex, London, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Model. She is best known as the face of high-end brands like Gucci and Burberry.
Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio


Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Birth Name

Lily Monica Donaldson

Nickname

Lily

Profession

Runway Model

Nationality

British

Personal Life

Birthday / Date of Birth

Lily Donaldson was born on January 27, 1987 in Hammersmith, London, England.

Age

She is currently 32 years old.

Sun Sign

Aquarius

Ethnicity

White

Education

She attended Camden School for Girls, a co-educational sixth form in North London. She dropped out of the school at 16 to become a model.

Family Details

  • Father – Matthew Donaldson (Photographer)
  • Mother – Tiffany Jesse
  • Siblings – Aurelia Donaldson (Younger Sister)
Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Lily Donaldson Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment