Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Born and raised in Croydon among cockneys, sausage rolls, and fat fannies, Leah was always a top head-turner and dong-stiffener in her London suburb. Combined with her Middle Eastern roots, you’ve got one hell of a sexy mixed-ethnic kitten. With her jet-black hair, exotic eyes, and cute hooked Oriental nose, everyone shuts up when Leah walks into the room.
Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Quick Info

Born: August 31, 1986 (33 yo), Croydon, England, United Kingdom
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 36-26-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Leah Jay, Leah Joshi, Humera Hashmi, Lea Jaye 


Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Leah Jaye Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment