Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Quick Facts

Babe Name:
Kya Tropic 
Profession:
Adult Movie Star
Feature Dancer:
No
Ethnicity:
Asian 
Country of Origin:
United States
Province / State:
CA - California 
Place of Birth:
Riverside 
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1988
Sun Sign:
Capricorn
Aliases:
Kyra Tropic 
Eye Color:
Brown 
Hair Color:
Black 
Height:
160 cm – 5’3”
Weight:
61 kg - 134 lbs 
Measurements:
36D-32-38
Fake boobs:
No 
Career Status:
Retired
Career Start And End
2009 - 2011
Shoe Size:
6
Piercings:
Navel 


Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Kya Tropic Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment