Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz is a Los Angeles based French-Canadian model, actress and social media star. Check out this biography to know about her birthday, childhood, family life, achievements and fun facts about her.

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio


Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Quick Facts

Birthday: August 24, 1990
Nationality: Canadian
Famous: Models Actresses
Sun Sign: Virgo
Also Known As: Catherine Paiz, Nini
Born Country: Canada
Born in: Montreal
Famous as: Model, Actress, Social Media Star
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Spouse/Ex-: Austin McBroom (2015–)
Siblings: Josh, Ryan
Children: Alaïa Marie McBroom, Elle McBroom
City: Montreal, Canada

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Catherine Paiz Hot Pics and Bio

Only the best

No comments:

Post a Comment