Isabella Hot Pics and Bio

Isabella aka Kitty Tikos Career, Early Life and More

Babe Name:
Kitty Tikos 
Profession:
Adult Star
Ethnicity:
Caucasian 
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Place of Birth:
Budapest 
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1990
Astrological Sign:
Gemini
Aliases:
Isabelle, Tikos Kitty 
Eye Color:
Green 
Hair Color:
Brown 
Height:
5’5” 
Weight:
48 kg/106 lbs 
Measurements:
35-23-35
Fake boobs:
Yes 
Career Status:
Active

Isabella Hot Pics and Bio


Isabella Hot Pics and Bio

Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics


Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics

Isabella Hot Pics

Only the best

1 comment: